02.03.2015
24.12.2014
23.09.2014

Sarjataulukko

Sarjataulukko

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

JoukkueOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroPisteet
Jukurit563301517311162112
KooKoo563201519112665109
TUTO Hockey56280201771433499
Hokki56260201831533095
JYP-Akatemia56280211881682092
LeKi5623022149158-985
SaPKo5622026155161-678
KeuPa HT5613030143217-7460
Peliitat5616031150204-5459
K-Vantaa5614035139207-6851