24.12.2014
23.09.2014

Sarjataulukko

Tilastot

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

JoukkueOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroPisteet
KooKoo4629011156995795
Jukurit4525013135963986
Hokki46220181491252478
JYP-Akatemia45230151501302077
TUTO Hockey44190171341142072
LeKi4717019126138-1267
SaPKo4517020127129-263
KeuPa HT4510023118166-4850
K-Vantaa4513025119164-4548
Peliitat4612026112165-5345